Share |

Saturday, June 3, 2000 -- Kanawha City, WV
Run with a Cop 5K Run/Walk

[Details] [Coverage] [Overall Results] [Results by Class] [Pic Set 1] [Pic Set 2]

Place Name Class
Place
Sex Class Age Time
1Kevin Williams***M20-242416:28
2Kevin Boyce***M20-242016:54
3John Frazier***M40-444117:37
4Scott Clark1M30-343017:44
5Duane Dombek+++M50-545117:55
6Bill Schwartz1M40-444018:29
7Joshua Brown1M15-191818:40
8Masaru Williams2M40-444418:44
9Justin Waybright2M15-191618:47
10Kelly McGraw***F25-292818:49
11Gary Smith1M45-494618:51
12Jansen Arnold3M15-191618:55
13Casey Fuller1M14-Under1318:55
14Harry Bruner1M50-545119:02
15James Sturgeon2M50-545019:19
16Rick Altizer2M45-494719:24
17Matthew Bruner2M14-Under1419:30
18Davis Crigger4M15-191519:34
19Jason Fernatt1M20-242019:39
20Connie Young***F45-494520:02
21Luke Bruner3M14-Under1320:07
22Aaron Johnson1M35-393820:17
23Andrew Burroughs2M30-343320:26
24Roxane Carte***F40-444020:28
25Rob McCracken3M45-494520:35
26Chris Lambert3M30-343120:38
27Tom Pearcy3M50-545020:41
28Winston Gregory4M50-545220:59
29Sam Sutton4M30-343221:04
30Ted Brady2M35-393521:08
31Tomiko Williams1F14-Under1321:09
32Sandra Armstrong1F25-292921:14
33Darrell Haney4M45-494721:18
34Barbara Kuhlemeir+++F40-444121:19
35Glen Jarrell1M55-595521:24
36Douglas Frost5M30-343021:33
37Larry Lawrence5M45-494921:36
38Steve Legge5M50-545221:38
39Arnold Stewart2M55-595621:47
40Robert Lange3M40-444422:14
41Tom Kines6M30-343422:16
42Larry Bonham3M35-393722:37
43Gary Baker1M60-Over6022:43
44Christi Woods1F20-242223:03
45Landon Williams4M14-Under1123:13
46Larry Hilliard6M45-494623:14
47Alex McLaughlin3M55-595623:23
48Deborah Linz1F35-393523:54
49Bill Henrichs4M35-393924:02
50Ed Thompson7M45-494624:07
51Charles Pilley5M35-393524:25
52Elizabeth Bruner2F14-Under1324:29
53Thomas Haddad4M40-444424:29
54Matt Canady5M14-Under1424:40
55Tiana Sturgeon1F15-191524:42
56Mike Hall6M35-393925:19
57Ron Raether2M60-Over6025:25
58Stephen Nelson8M45-494625:30
59Scott Sadler5M40-444125:32
60Phil Radford3M60-Over6725:51
61George Schwarz4M55-595526:02
62Travis Rice6M14-Under1126:09
63Russell Channell1MLaw3326:31
64Jason Matthews1M25-292726:37
65Herb Hively7M35-393726:39
66Susan Vance1F40-444026:48
67Lowell Haga5M55-595726:58
68Linda Brison1F45-494627:01
69Ina Platt2F40-444027:10
70Bill Platt9M45-494627:11
71Rita Altizer2F45-494527:14
72Drew Fenton7M14-Under1427:23
73Juli Johnson3F40-444427:56
74Mike Walker6M40-444028:00
75Janet Bailey4F40-444328:24
76Don Lohr6M50-545428:46
77Kristy Bruner2F15-191928:49
78Dennis McCoy10M45-494730:18
79Bill Davison7M40-444131:01
80Jerry Hutchens6M55-595831:16
81Samantah Kozsey1F30-343032:10
82Kathryn Bruner1F50-545032:10
83Laura Fenton2F30-343433:07
84Richard Fenton11M45-494533:08
85Pat McCoy3F45-494633:23
86April Lane4F45-494733:53
87William Lane7M50-545233:55
88Paul Rice8M14-Under1435:17
89Amber Hutchens3F14-Under1435:51
90Barbara Warren2F50-545338:41
91Andrew Blessing2M20-242439:00
*** Top three overall male and female award winners not eligible for duplicate age group awards.
+++ First overall male and female masters award winners not eligible for duplicate age group awards.