Share |

Saturday, December 9, 2000 -- Snowshoe, WV
Big Air Blowout

[Details] [Coverage]
[Scores/Results]
Pictures: [Set 1] [Set 2] [Set 3] [Set 4] [Set 5]

Plc Name Run 1
Lnd/Amp/Dif
Tot Run 2
Lnd/Amp/Dif
Tot Run 2
Lnd/Amp/Dif
Tot Best
Two
Men 13-Under
1Jarod Minghini97824988259772349
2Clay Bell106723969244571647
3Alex Hamrick75820366152461235
4Derek Aborgast10121113----5
Men 14-17
1TJ Nine107926669219892652
2Adam Cumashot108826988258782351
3Bobby Minghini106925878238782348
4Grahm Bell106824868225782046
4Jessie Lille106723588216982346
6Clayton Whitley104822857207582042
7Ryan Kitzmiller104721567186772041
8Cory Granfield85720346138471939
-Pat Lee21010226910255108DQDQ
Women 14-17
1Whitney McVey67821489215782042
Men 18-21
1Chris Wood108927689231981850
2Pat Cumashot978241078258672149
3Ryan Dobbins659203681781082646
4Mark Alustor26917989263791945
5Aaron Lacklider45817878238672144
5Jimmy Jenko63817867217972344
7Anthony Morozzi34815848207582040
8Danile Hoover53816357154882036
9Oliver Geoghegan36716345128461834
10Ryan Myers83516835166461632
10Joe Hicks83516127107361632
12Michael Macaluso15612437145481731
13Travis Heairld44715447153561430
Women 18-21
1Rashida Hussein107825458175882146
2Jamie Keith85720467176561737
3Jessica Urbano235101157----17
-Jodie Stanions-------------
Men 22-Up
1Shawn Batzer9892610982751082353
2Phil Swanson106723988256772048
3Dan Mazer55818979253892045
4Brian Sarfino106723478194681842
4Douglas Mercer58821957215882142
6Kyle Dobbins75820858217571941
7JJ Johnson54716457169772339
8Justin Ryan74819447156581938
9Eric Kibler73515437144681833
9Sean Richardson63615367165571733
11Willie Terrell Boyd32611335117361627
12Lenny Wetherholt4351212694351224
12Neal Cassidy13610345124351224
14Frederick Carter1157325103251020
-Chad Mullis1236---------
-Chris Daniels56920389201099DQDQ
-Shay Bell1781657719399DQDQ
Women 22-Up
1Katherine Hayes84719457166671938
2Karyn Blanco25613136105461528
Men Ski
1Travis McKay1072191095241491443
2Jeramiah Keesling1042161074217471839