Share |

Saturday, May 14, 2005 -- Torrance, PA
Run for Mental Health (iPO Event Id#: 6846)

[Details] [Overall Results] [Results by Class]
[2002 Results] [2003 Results]

Class
Place
O/A
Place
Name Home Town Age Time
Women 00-13
145Alex BrantLatrobe PA1127:10
252Jeannie BujdosIndiana PA1228:40
353Ronnie BujdosIndiana PA1128:56
460Joycelyn MattisJohnstown PA1231:19
564Lucy BujdosIndiana PA833:26
Men 00-13
123Trevor MattisJohnstown PA1322:01
230Joey BrilhartIndiana PA1324:18
350Scott KellyLigonier PA1328:26
Women 14-18
159Emily OfstunPittsburgh PA1430:09
Men 14-18
116Anthony GlennGreensburg PA1420:48
226Andres DerinDerry PA1423:43
332Steffen SprowPenn Run PA1424:31
435Trevor PlachtaDerry PA1524:49
536David RosporskiHomer City PA1625:14
Men 19-24
12Edward RosporskiHomer City PA2016:24
23Nate SylvesterHollidaysburg PA2016:33
34Mathew ParkIndiana PA2016:57
46Jeremey BochertReynoldsville PA2417:22
58Aaron ConwayNew Florence PA2118:20
Women 19-26
156Melissa PrestonIndiana PA2529:26
266Kelly GrimmLatrobe PA2434:15
Women 27-34
127Anna McGowanGreensburg PA2923:45
261Michelle SantilleTrafford PA3332:19
Men 30-34
112Patrick NiedPittsburgh PA3120:14
244Robert CrawfordW. Kittanning PA3226:57
346David BrantLatrobe PA3227:11
Men 35-39
11Tom LipsieIndiana PA3716:08
27Eddie FilcheckUniontown PA3518:03
310David TarkusBlairsville PA3919:15
418A Craig FrisinaIndiana PA3621:25
529Antonio Eskenasy-3924:07
Women 35-42
125Mary Jean BujdosIndiana PA4223:04
242Amy BlodgettKittanning PA4226:37
348Aileen BowmanIndiana PA3927:56
457Julie FordyceIndiana PA3629:28
562Tori DouglassHomer City PA4232:37
665Kara DwenbaLevel Green PA4034:10
767Laura RhodesIndiana PA3935:18
Men 40-44
15Doug CraftPunxsutawney PA4417:19
29Francis MolinaroConnellsville PA4118:36
317Tom Fetterman JrPenn Run PA4020:48
424Scott BowmanIndiana PA4022:43
Women 43-49
131Paula BossartGreensburg PA4924:25
239Susan MignognaLigonier PA4625:49
341Donna Hoare-ScanlonPenn Run PA4726:17
449Donna LatimerNew Alexandria PA4328:11
555Selma PattersonDerry PA4929:04
Men 45-49
111Allen WelcMt. Pleasant PA4619:33
220Dave BrubeIndiana PA4521:42
340John BerezanskyClymer PA4726:11
Men 50-54
113Dave DettoreDubois PA5120:26
215Michael HodakIndiana PA5120:44
322Joe BujdosIndiana PA5221:54
434Ronald LoprestiMurrysville PA5124:33
543Raddy RobleGreensburg PA5226:52
651Richard WiszBlairsville PA5228:27
754Thomas KnappAmbridge PA5128:57
Women 50-59
147Lawna LweisGreensburg PA5427:32
263Maggie FrithGreensburg PA5133:19
Men 55-59
121David VineSaltsburg PA5621:47
228William McAteeSaltsburg PA5823:55
333William ClevengerBlairsville PA5624:32
437Paul RobleLatrobe PA5925:22
538Patrick HillebrandSt. Mary's PA5625:49
Men 60-65
114Tom FettermanPenn Run PA6320:31
219Bill FilcheckUniontown PA6121:26
358G Martinez EskenasyIndiana PA6529:57