Share |

Sunday, October 20, 2002 -- Greensburg, PA
21st Annual Kinderhook Mile (iPO Event Id#: 5242)

[Details] [Overall Results] [Results by Class] [2000 Event Coverage]

O/A
Place
Name Home Town Cls
Plc
Class Time Pace
1 MILE RUN
1Brian McGowan-***M 30-394:42.084:42
2Dennis BierbowerNorth Huntingdo***M 45-494:42.824:42
3Charlie WeaverBelle Vernon PA***M 40-444:51.024:51
4Keith Harr-1M 30-395:06.215:06
5Tom GillespieLatrobe PA1M 40-445:09.845:09
6Greg Harnett-2M 40-445:11.365:11
7Keith Blayden-2M 30-395:12.265:12
8Charlie BurtykNew Stanton PA1M 20-295:12.755:12
9Donnie Tasser-1M 0-155:16.885:16
10Eric Ferry-2M 0-155:18.845:18
11David Evans-1M 45-495:19.405:19
12Joshua Ament-3M 0-155:22.335:22
13Karen MizikarMt. Pleasant PA***F 40-495:31.935:31
14Ethan Evans-4M 0-155:39.815:39
15Marci Oblak-***F 40-495:40.925:40
16Rudy Bohince-1M 16-195:44.975:44
17Amanda Rubis-***F 16-195:47.365:47
18Ralph RossNew Kensington1M 60-995:48.065:48
19Steve HarencharGreensburg PA2M 45-495:49.615:49
20Chuck BurtykNew Stanton PA1M 55-595:51.905:51
21Bill PluesRillton PA2M 55-596:09.006:09
22Thomas Gray-3M 30-396:36.516:36
23P.J. Tasser-5M 0-156:52.956:52
24Katie Showalter-1F 0-157:07.187:07
25Kathy Gray-1F 30-397:07.707:07
26Susan Mignogna-1F 40-497:08.607:08
27Cindy Eisaman-2F 40-497:09.707:09
28Alex WeaverBelle Vernon PA6M 0-157:22.217:22
29Jill YacubovichWest Leisenring1F 16-197:22.537:22
30John Debich-1M 50-547:38.477:38
31Lawana Lewis-1F 50-997:42.617:42
32Pat Moran Jr.-3M 55-597:44.987:44
33Loretta HunkerScottdale PA2F 50-998:35.608:35
34Brian Kublitza-4M 30-398:40.008:40
35Robert MyersGreensburg PA4M 55-599:08.079:08
36Natalie Debich-3F 50-999:10.119:10
37Larisa Debich-2F 0-159:10.449:10
38Stephanie Prohaska-2F 16-199:32.219:32
39Marybeth Stouffer-3F 40-4910:12.0210:12
40Mary Ellen McSheaExport PA4F 50-9910:26.5410:26
41Jennifer Prohaska-4F 40-4910:29.7310:29
42Kathy Shirey-2F 30-3910:51.5010:51
43Samantha Shirey-3F 0-1510:51.8010:51
44Diane Miller-5F 50-9914:46.9914:46
1 MILE WALK
1Kyle Wijaszek-1M Walk12:25.0112:25
2Charles Burkholder-2M Walk12:37.9712:37
3Linda FrickMt. Pleasant PA3M Walk12:45.4012:45
4Frank Altier-4M Walk13:01.1713:01
5Mary Ann Altier-1F Walk13:01.4813:01
6Elaine Zimmerman-2F Walk13:03.8813:03
7Thuy Pham-3F Walk13:20.3213:20
8Sharon Leonard-4F Walk13:20.7313:20
9Jackie FiccoLatrobe PA5F Walk13:21.0813:21
10Lisa Hetrick-6F Walk13:29.6313:29
11Jonathon Frescura-5M Walk13:39.7413:39
12Jacob Johnson-6M Walk13:40.3713:40
13Mark Hayden-7M Walk13:57.0513:57
14Haley Hayden-7F Walk13:58.3113:58
15Joann Eberhardt-8F Walk14:01.7214:01
16Ron Eberhardt-8M Walk14:02.1714:02
17Dan Rosensteel-9M Walk14:06.4014:06
18Ian Rosensteel-10M Walk14:06.9914:06
19Shane Rosensteel-11M Walk14:07.5514:07
20Shannon Rosensteel-9F Walk14:08.2914:08
21Diane Sproull-10F Walk14:09.7214:09
22Caitlin Tobin-11F Walk14:20.4114:20
23Wallie Tobin-12M Walk14:21.5114:21
24Elizabeth Summa-12F Walk14:55.0414:55
25Jared Summa-13M Walk14:55.6314:55
26Joe Summa-14M Walk14:57.2114:57
27Sandy Printz-13F Walk14:58.1414:58
28Jana Merriman-14F Walk14:58.5414:58
29Aleta Wijaszek-15F Walk15:33.0215:33
30Chris Zedek-15M Walk15:45.6115:45
31Tara Burkholder-16F Walk15:51.3615:51
32Sandra Zedek-17F Walk15:52.5015:52
33Jennifer Zedek-18F Walk15:57.6415:57
34Brittany Thomas-19F Walk16:02.3316:02
35Dean Thomas-16M Walk16:07.2816:07
36Jen Rohlfing-20F Walk16:24.2116:24
37Lucy Wijaszek-21F Walk17:39.0317:39